KURUMSAL VOLEYBOL LİGİ 2015-2016
Print
1.HAFTA 05-04-2016 18:30 SULTAN AYHAN İO 0 : 2 YÜCEL BORU FL
  05-04-2016 19:30 NECİP FAZIL O.O 1 : 2 BİLGİ İ.O
  05-04-2016 20:30 YUNUS EMRE O.O 0 : 2 YAVUZ SELİM O.O
  07-04-2016 18:30 GTÜ 2 : 0 ZAFER İ.O
  07-04-2016 19:30 İNÖNÜ O.O 2 : 0 BEYLİKBAĞI OO
  07-04-2016 20:30 İLÇE JANDARMA 2 : 0 ERTUĞRUL GAZİ OO

2.HAFTA 11-04-2016 18:30 KOÇ OO 1 : 2 50.YIL CHRYSLER
  11-04-2016 19:30 İL GENEL MECLİSİ OO 2 : 1 MUZAFFER ALTINTAŞ
  11-04-2016 20:30 EĞİTİM UYGULAMA 2 : 0 FARABİ OO
  13-04-2016 18:30 ARİF NİHAT ASYA 1 : 2 SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL
  13-04-2016 19:30 HÜRRİYET O.O 2 : 0 YUMRUKAYA
  13-04-2016 20:30 GHSİM 2 : 1 MESUDE İ. OO
  15-04-2016 18:30 CEZAEVİ JANDARMA 0 : 2 ATATÜRK AL
  15-04-2016 19:30 ZÜBEYDE HANIM OO 1 : 2 PTT
  15-04-2016 20:30 GATEM 1 : 2 MUTLUKENT İO

3. HAFTA 18-04-2016 18:30 ULUS O.O 0 : 2 DİLER DEMİR OO
  18-04-2016 19:30 BİLGİ İ.O 1 : 2 YÜCEL BORU FL
  18-04-2016 20:30 NECİP FAZIL O.O 2 : 0 SULTAN AYHAN İO
  19-04-2016 18:30 ERTUĞRUL GAZİ OO 0 : 2 YAVUZ SELİM O.O
  19-04-2016 19:30 İLÇE JANDARMA 0 : 2 YUNUS EMRE O.O
  19-04-2016 20:30 ZAFER İ.O 1 : 2 BEYLİKBAĞI OO
  21-04-2016 18:30 GTÜ 2 : 0 İNÖNÜ O.O
  21-04-2016 19:30 MUZAFFER ALTINTAŞ 2 : 0 50.YIL CHRYSLER
  21-04-2016 20:30 İL GENEL MECLİSİ OO 0 : 2 KOÇ OO
  22-04-2016 18:30 MESUDE İ. OO 0 : 2 YUMRUKAYA
  22-04-2016 19:30 ARİF NİHAT ASYA 2 : 1 EĞİTİM UYGULAMA
  22-04-2016 20:30 SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL 2 : 0 FARABİ OO

4. HAFTA 25-04-2016 18:30 GHSİM 0 : 2 HÜRRİYET O.O
  25-04-2016 19:30 PTT 2 : 1 CEZAEVİ JANDARMA
  25-04-2016 20:30 ZÜBEYDE HANIM OO 2 : 1 ATATÜRK AL
  26-04-2016 18:30 OSMAN GAZİ O.O 0 : 2 GATEM
  26-04-2016 19:30 DİLER DEMİR OO 0 : 2 MUTLUKENT İO
  26-04-2016 20:30 YÜCEL BORU FL 0 : 2 NECİP FAZIL O.O
  27-04-2016 18:30 SULTAN AYHAN İO 0 : 2 BİLGİ İ.O
  27-04-2016 19:30 YAVUZ SELİM O.O 2 : 0 İLÇE JANDARMA
  27-04-2016 20:30 YUNUS EMRE O.O 2 : 1 ERTUĞRUL GAZİ OO
  28-04-2016 18:30 OSMAN GAZİ O.O 0 : 2 MUTLUKENT İO
  28-04-2016 19:30 GATEM 2 : 0 ULUS O.O
  28-04-2016 20:30 KOÇ OO 2 : 0 MUZAFFER ALTINTAŞ
  29-04-2016 18:30 50.YIL CHRYSLER 2 : 0 İL GENEL MECLİSİ OO
  29-04-2016 19:30 FARABİ OO 0 : 2 ARİF NİHAT ASYA
  29-04-2016 20:30 EĞİTİM UYGULAMA 0 : 2 SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL

5. HAFTA 02-05-2016 17:30 MUTLUKENT İO 2 : 0 ULUS O.O
  02-05-2016 18:30 YUMRUKAYA 2 : 1 GHSİM
  02-05-2016 19:30 OSMAN GAZİ O.O 2 : 1 DİLER DEMİR OO
  03-05-2016 18:30 ZÜBEYDE HANIM OO 0 : 2 CEZAEVİ JANDARMA
  03-05-2016 19:30 HÜRRİYET O.O 2 : 0 MESUDE İ. OO
  03-05-2016 20:30 ATATÜRK AL 1 : 2 PTT
  04-05-2016 18:30 BEYLİKBAĞI OO 0 : 2 GTÜ
  04-05-2016 19:30 İNÖNÜ O.O 2 : 0 ZAFER İ.O
  04-05-2016 20:30 DİLER DEMİR OO 0 : 2 GATEM
  04-05-2016 21:30 ULUS O.O 0 : 2 OSMAN GAZİ O.O

ÜST TUR 05-05-2016 18:00 GTÜ 2 : 1 YUMRUKAYA
  05-05-2016 19:00 YAVUZ SELİM O.O 1 : 2 ATATÜRK AL
  05-05-2016 20:00 HÜRRİYET O.O 1 : 2 İNÖNÜ O.O
  05-05-2016 21:00 KOÇ OO 2 : 0 ARİF NİHAT ASYA
  06-05-2016 18:30 PTT 2 : 0 YUNUS EMRE O.O
  06-05-2016 19:30 SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL 2 : 0 50.YIL CHRYSLER
  06-05-2016 20:30 BİLGİ İ.O 2 : 1 GATEM
  06-05-2016 21:30 MUTLUKENT İO 2 : 1 NECİP FAZIL O.O

ÇEYREK FiNAL 09-05-2016 18:30 GTÜ 2 : 0 KOÇ OO
  09-05-2016 19:30 MUTLUKENT İO 0 : 2 PTT
  09-05-2016 20:30 BİLGİ İ.O 1 : 2 ATATÜRK AL
  09-05-2016 21:30 SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL 0 : 2 İNÖNÜ O.O

YARI FİNAL 11-05-2016 19:00 ATATÜRK AL 0 : 3 GTÜ
  11-05-2016 20:00 PTT 1 : 3 İNÖNÜ O.O

FiNAL 05-06-2016 17:30 ATATÜRK AL 3 : 1 PTT
  05-06-2016 19:00 GTÜ 3 : 2 İNÖNÜ O.O

Skorların yazdığı orta alana tıklayarak salon isimlerini görebilirsiniz.

GÜNCEL SONUÇLAR

05-06-2016 19:00
 
GTÜ 3 : 2 İNÖNÜ O.O
05-06-2016 17:30
 
ATATÜRK AL 3 : 1 PTT
11-05-2016 20:00
 
PTT 1 : 3 İNÖNÜ O.O
11-05-2016 19:00
 
ATATÜRK AL 0 : 3 GTÜ
09-05-2016 21:30
 
SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL 0 : 2 İNÖNÜ O.O
09-05-2016 20:30
 
BİLGİ İ.O 1 : 2 ATATÜRK AL

YAKLAŞAN MÜSABAKALAR